Carnival Victory
miami
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Survivor-Newb Meetup
2:00 - 3:00
Safety Drill
3:00 - 3:45
Safety Drill
3:00 - 3:45
Safety Drill
3:00 - 3:45
Safety Drill
3:00 - 3:45
Safety Drill
3:00 - 3:45
Safety Drill
3:00 - 3:45
SR17 Family Photo
4:15
Sevendust
4:30 - 5:45
VIP Party
6:00 - 7:00
VIP PartyFeaturing performances by:

Lacey Sturm
Dameon & Gabe Aranda
Art Of Dying
6:30 - 7:30
Singles Mingle
7:00 - 8:00
Them Guns
7:15 - 8:15
Art Of Dying
8:00 - 9:00
Merchandise Store
Doors
8:15
12 Stones
8:30 - 9:30
Avatar
9:00 - 10:00
Mothership
9:00 - 10:00
Them Guns
9:00 - 10:00
Merchandise Store
Lukas Rossi
10:00 - 10:30
12 Stones
10:00 - 11:00
Merchandise Store
Cane Hill
10:30 - 11:30
SDR Show Live
12:00 - 1:30
Black & Red (Deck 5-AFT)

Robbie Hart &
The Riders of Brohan
12:00 - UNTIL
Casino Stage (Deck 5-MID)
Alter Bridge
11:00 - 12:15
Mothership
11:00 - 12:00
Merchandise Store
Papa Roach
11:30 - 12:45
Live Band Karaoke
12:00 - 2:00
DJ Lippy Rage
12:00 - UNTIL
Red Is The New Black
Theme Night Party

Deck Stage

  • Safety Drill 3:00 - 3:45
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • SR17 Family Photo 4:15
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Sevendust 4:30 - 5:45
    4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Art Of Dying 6:30 - 7:30
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • 12 Stones 8:30 - 9:30
    8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
  • Papa Roach 11:30 - 12:45
    11:30 PM - 12:00 AM

Theater

  • Safety Drill 3:00 - 3:45
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Doors 8:15
    8:15 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Avatar 9:00 - 10:00
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
  • Alter Bridge 11:00 - 12:15
    11:00 PM - 12:00 AM

Adriatic

  • Safety Drill 3:00 - 3:45
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • VIP Party 6:00 - 7:00
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Them Guns 7:15 - 8:15
    7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
  • Mothership 9:00 - 10:00
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
  • Cane Hill 10:30 - 11:30
    10:30 PM - 11:30 PM
  • Live Band Karaoke 12:00 - 2:00
    11:45 PM - 12:00 AM

Atrium

  • Survivor-Newb Meetup 2:00 - 3:00
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Safety Drill 3:00 - 3:45
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Singles Mingle 7:00 - 8:00
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Lukas Rossi 10:00 - 10:30
    10:00 PM - 10:30 PM
  • DJ Lippy Rage 12:00 - UNTIL
    11:45 PM - 12:00 AM

Other

  • Safety Drill 3:00 - 3:45
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • SDR Show Live 12:00 - 1:30
    10:45 PM - 11:45 PM
  • Robbie Hart &
    The Riders of Brohan
    12:00 - UNTIL
    11:00 PM - 12:00 AM

Meet & Greets

  • Safety Drill 3:00 - 3:45
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Art Of Dying 8:00 - 9:00
    8:00 PM - 8:59 PM
  • Them Guns 9:00 - 10:00
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
  • 12 Stones 10:00 - 11:00
    10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
  • Mothership 11:00 - 12:00
    11:00 PM - 11:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Mothership
9:00 - 10:00

Adriatic

  • Mothership 9:00 - 10:00
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Cane Hill
10:30 - 11:30

Adriatic

  • Cane Hill 10:30 - 11:30
    10:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Lukas Rossi
10:00 - 10:30

Atrium

  • Lukas Rossi 10:00 - 10:30
    10:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
VIP Party
6:00 - 7:00
VIP PartyFeaturing performances by:

Lacey Sturm
Dameon & Gabe Aranda

Adriatic

  • VIP Party 6:00 - 7:00
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
SR17 Family Photo
4:15

Deck Stage

  • SR17 Family Photo 4:15
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
SDR Show Live
12:00 - 1:30
Black & Red (Deck 5-AFT)

Other

  • SDR Show Live 12:00 - 1:30
    10:45 PM - 11:45 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Live Band Karaoke
12:00 - 2:00

Adriatic

  • Live Band Karaoke 12:00 - 2:00
    11:45 PM - 12:00 AM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
DJ Lippy Rage
12:00 - UNTIL
Red Is The New Black
Theme Night Party

Atrium

  • DJ Lippy Rage 12:00 - UNTIL
    11:45 PM - 12:00 AM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Singles Mingle
7:00 - 8:00

Atrium

  • Singles Mingle 7:00 - 8:00
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Doors
8:15

Theater

  • Doors 8:15
    8:15 PM - 9:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Robbie Hart &
The Riders of Brohan
12:00 - UNTIL
Casino Stage (Deck 5-MID)

Other

  • Robbie Hart &
    The Riders of Brohan
    12:00 - UNTIL
    11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Sevendust
4:30 - 5:45

Deck Stage

  • Sevendust 4:30 - 5:45
    4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Art Of Dying
8:00 - 9:00
Merchandise Store

Meet & Greets

  • Art Of Dying 8:00 - 9:00
    8:00 PM - 8:59 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Safety Drill
3:00 - 3:45

Meet & Greets

  • Safety Drill 3:00 - 3:45
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Them Guns
9:00 - 10:00
Merchandise Store

Meet & Greets

  • Them Guns 9:00 - 10:00
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
12 Stones
10:00 - 11:00
Merchandise Store

Meet & Greets

  • 12 Stones 10:00 - 11:00
    10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Mothership
11:00 - 12:00
Merchandise Store

Meet & Greets

  • Mothership 11:00 - 12:00
    11:00 PM - 11:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Safety Drill
3:00 - 3:45
Safety Drill
3:00 - 3:45
Safety Drill
3:00 - 3:45
Safety Drill
3:00 - 3:45
Safety Drill
3:00 - 3:45

Deck Stage

  • Safety Drill 3:00 - 3:45
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Theater

  • Safety Drill 3:00 - 3:45
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Adriatic

  • Safety Drill 3:00 - 3:45
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Atrium

  • Safety Drill 3:00 - 3:45
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Other

  • Safety Drill 3:00 - 3:45
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Survivor-Newb Meetup
2:00 - 3:00

Atrium

  • Survivor-Newb Meetup 2:00 - 3:00
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Art Of Dying
6:30 - 7:30

Deck Stage

  • Art Of Dying 6:30 - 7:30
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
12 Stones
8:30 - 9:30

Deck Stage

  • 12 Stones 8:30 - 9:30
    8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Papa Roach
11:30 - 12:45

Deck Stage

  • Papa Roach 11:30 - 12:45
    11:30 PM - 12:00 AM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Avatar
9:00 - 10:00

Theater

  • Avatar 9:00 - 10:00
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Alter Bridge
11:00 - 12:15

Theater

  • Alter Bridge 11:00 - 12:15
    11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Them Guns
7:15 - 8:15

Adriatic

  • Them Guns 7:15 - 8:15
    7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
No events available!

ShipRocked Help Desk

Atrium (Deck 3-MID)
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
4:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Merchandise Store

Club Arctic (Deck 5-AFT)
8:00 PM – 12:00 AM

Tattoo Parlor

Black & Red (Deck 5-AFT)
5:00 PM – UNTIL

Body Painting

Promenade (Deck 5-MID)
4:00 PM – 2:00 AM

atsearock
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Whitedog's Photo Scavenger Hunt
9:30 - 10:00
Pickup your list of items
Rock My Yoga
9:30 - 10:30
Sports Deck (Deck 11-AFT)
Papa Roach, Sevendust, Wilson
11:00 -12:30
Atlantic Dining Room
Papa Roach, Sevendust, Wilson• LINES FORM 30 MIN PRIOR
• VIP ENTERS DECK 3-MID
• OTHERS ENTER DECK 4-MID
• LINE CUTS-OFF 12:00 PM
Letters From The Fire
1:15 - 2:15
Breaking Benjamin, Pop Evil, Crobot, Kayla Riley
1:30 - 3:00
Atlantic Dining Room
Breaking Benjamin, Pop Evil, Crobot, Kayla Riley• LINES FORM 30 MIN PRIOR
• VIP ENTERS DECK 3-MID
• OTHERS ENTER DECK 4-MID
• LINE CUTS-OFF 12:00 PM

Letters From The Fire
2:45 - 3:45
Merchandise Store
Monster Truck
3:00 - 4:00
Beers & Bingo
3:30: Card Sales
4:00 - 5:00: Bingo
Beer Pong Tournament
3:30 - 5:30
Sirens Pool (Deck 9-AFT)
Living Sacrifice
4:30 - 5:30
ShipRocker Feud
4:30 - 5:30
Monster Truck
4:30 - 5:30
Merchandise Store
What's That Sound?
5:15 - 6:15
The Dead Deads
6:00 - 7:00
Lacey Sturm
6:00 - 7:00
Merchandise Store
Doors
6:30
RavenEye
6:30 - 7:30
Stitched Up Heart
7:00 - 8:00
The Dead Deads
7:30 - 8:30
Another Lost Year
8:00 - 9:00
Blackjack Tournament
Casino (Deck 5-MID)
The Stowaways
8:30 - 10:30
Mothership
9:30 - 10:30
Another Lost Year
9:30 - 10:30
Merchandise Store
Doors
10:15
Breaking Benjamin
11:00 - 12:15
Crobot
11:00 - 12:00
Piano Bar
12:00 - 1:30
Piano Bar (Deck 5-AFT)

Robbie Hart &
The Riders of Brohan
12:00 - UNTIL
Casino Stage (Deck 5-MID)
Wilson
11:30 - 12:30
Comedy Night
12:00 - 1:30
Big Jay Oakerson
Annie Lederman + Liza Treyger
DJ Lippy Rage
12:00 - UNTIL

Deck Stage

  • Letters From The Fire 1:15 - 2:15
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
  • Monster Truck 3:00 - 4:00
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Living Sacrifice 4:30 - 5:30
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • The Dead Deads 6:00 - 7:00
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • The Stowaways 8:30 - 10:30
    8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
  • Wilson 11:30 - 12:30
    11:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Theater

  • Beers & Bingo 3:30: Card Sales
    4:00 - 5:00: Bingo
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Doors 6:30
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Stitched Up Heart 7:00 - 8:00
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Doors 10:15
    10:15 PM - 11:00 PM
  • Breaking Benjamin 11:00 - 12:15
    11:00 PM - 12:00 AM

Adriatic

  • ShipRocker Feud 4:30 - 5:30
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • RavenEye 6:30 - 7:30
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Another Lost Year 8:00 - 9:00
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Mothership 9:30 - 10:30
    9:30 PM - 10:30 PM
  • Crobot 11:00 - 12:00
    11:00 PM - 11:45 PM
  • Comedy Night 12:00 - 1:30
    11:59 PM - 12:00 AM

Atrium

  • Whitedog's Photo Scavenger Hunt 9:30 - 10:00
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
  • What's That Sound? 5:15 - 6:15
    5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
  • DJ Lippy Rage 12:00 - UNTIL
    11:45 PM - 12:00 AM

Other

  • Rock My Yoga 9:30 - 10:30
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Beer Pong Tournament 3:30 - 5:30
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Blackjack Tournament Casino (Deck 5-MID)
    8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
  • Piano Bar 12:00 - 1:30
    11:00 PM - 11:59 PM
  • Robbie Hart &
    The Riders of Brohan
    12:00 - UNTIL
    11:45 PM - 12:00 AM

Meet & Greets

  • Papa Roach, Sevendust, Wilson 11:00 -12:30
    11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Breaking Benjamin, Pop Evil, Crobot, Kayla Riley 1:30 - 3:00
    1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Letters From The Fire 2:45 - 3:45
    2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
  • Monster Truck 4:30 - 5:30
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Lacey Sturm 6:00 - 7:00
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • The Dead Deads 7:30 - 8:30
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Another Lost Year 9:30 - 10:30
    9:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Stitched Up Heart
7:00 - 8:00

Theater

  • Stitched Up Heart 7:00 - 8:00
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
RavenEye
6:30 - 7:30

Adriatic

  • RavenEye 6:30 - 7:30
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
What's That Sound?
5:15 - 6:15

Atrium

  • What's That Sound? 5:15 - 6:15
    5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Rock My Yoga
9:30 - 10:30
Sports Deck (Deck 11-AFT)

Other

  • Rock My Yoga 9:30 - 10:30
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Whitedog's Photo Scavenger Hunt
9:30 - 10:00
Pickup your list of items

Atrium

  • Whitedog's Photo Scavenger Hunt 9:30 - 10:00
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Letters From The Fire
1:15 - 2:15

Deck Stage

  • Letters From The Fire 1:15 - 2:15
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Monster Truck
3:00 - 4:00

Deck Stage

  • Monster Truck 3:00 - 4:00
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Living Sacrifice
4:30 - 5:30

Deck Stage

  • Living Sacrifice 4:30 - 5:30
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
The Stowaways
8:30 - 10:30

Deck Stage

  • The Stowaways 8:30 - 10:30
    8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Wilson
11:30 - 12:30

Deck Stage

  • Wilson 11:30 - 12:30
    11:30 PM - 11:59 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Breaking Benjamin
11:00 - 12:15

Theater

  • Breaking Benjamin 11:00 - 12:15
    11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Mothership
9:30 - 10:30

Adriatic

  • Mothership 9:30 - 10:30
    9:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Crobot
11:00 - 12:00

Adriatic

  • Crobot 11:00 - 12:00
    11:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Beers & Bingo
3:30: Card Sales
4:00 - 5:00: Bingo

Theater

  • Beers & Bingo 3:30: Card Sales
    4:00 - 5:00: Bingo
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
The Dead Deads
6:00 - 7:00

Deck Stage

  • The Dead Deads 6:00 - 7:00
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Doors
6:30

Theater

  • Doors 6:30
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
ShipRocker Feud
4:30 - 5:30

Adriatic

  • ShipRocker Feud 4:30 - 5:30
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Beer Pong Tournament
3:30 - 5:30
Sirens Pool (Deck 9-AFT)

Other

  • Beer Pong Tournament 3:30 - 5:30
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Comedy Night
12:00 - 1:30
Big Jay Oakerson
Annie Lederman + Liza Treyger

Adriatic

  • Comedy Night 12:00 - 1:30
    11:59 PM - 12:00 AM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Another Lost Year
8:00 - 9:00

Adriatic

  • Another Lost Year 8:00 - 9:00
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Papa Roach, Sevendust, Wilson
11:00 -12:30
Atlantic Dining Room
Papa Roach, Sevendust, Wilson• LINES FORM 30 MIN PRIOR
• VIP ENTERS DECK 3-MID
• OTHERS ENTER DECK 4-MID
• LINE CUTS-OFF 12:00 PM

Meet & Greets

  • Papa Roach, Sevendust, Wilson 11:00 -12:30
    11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Breaking Benjamin, Pop Evil, Crobot, Kayla Riley
1:30 - 3:00
Atlantic Dining Room
Breaking Benjamin, Pop Evil, Crobot, Kayla Riley• LINES FORM 30 MIN PRIOR
• VIP ENTERS DECK 3-MID
• OTHERS ENTER DECK 4-MID
• LINE CUTS-OFF 12:00 PM

Meet & Greets

  • Breaking Benjamin, Pop Evil, Crobot, Kayla Riley 1:30 - 3:00
    1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
DJ Lippy Rage
12:00 - UNTIL

Atrium

  • DJ Lippy Rage 12:00 - UNTIL
    11:45 PM - 12:00 AM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Letters From The Fire
2:45 - 3:45
Merchandise Store

Meet & Greets

  • Letters From The Fire 2:45 - 3:45
    2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Robbie Hart &
The Riders of Brohan
12:00 - UNTIL
Casino Stage (Deck 5-MID)

Other

  • Robbie Hart &
    The Riders of Brohan
    12:00 - UNTIL
    11:45 PM - 12:00 AM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Monster Truck
4:30 - 5:30
Merchandise Store

Meet & Greets

  • Monster Truck 4:30 - 5:30
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Lacey Sturm
6:00 - 7:00
Merchandise Store

Meet & Greets

  • Lacey Sturm 6:00 - 7:00
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Piano Bar
12:00 - 1:30
Piano Bar (Deck 5-AFT)

Other

  • Piano Bar 12:00 - 1:30
    11:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
The Dead Deads
7:30 - 8:30

Meet & Greets

  • The Dead Deads 7:30 - 8:30
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Another Lost Year
9:30 - 10:30
Merchandise Store

Meet & Greets

  • Another Lost Year 9:30 - 10:30
    9:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Blackjack Tournament
Casino (Deck 5-MID)

Other

  • Blackjack Tournament Casino (Deck 5-MID)
    8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Doors
10:15

Theater

  • Doors 10:15
    10:15 PM - 11:00 PM
No events available!

ShipRocked Help Desk

Atrium (Deck 3-MID)
10:00 AM – 1:00 PM
2:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Merchandise Store

Club Arctic (Deck 5-AFT)
10:00 AM – 12:00 AM

Tattoo Parlor

Black & Red (Deck 5-AFT)
8:00 AM – UNTIL

Body Painting

Promenade (Deck 5-MID)
11:00 AM – Midnight

turksched
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Pool Wars
1:00
Margaritaville Pool
Belly Flop
2:30
Margaritaville Pool
Pop Evil
5:00 - 6:00
Doors
5:00
Monster Truck
5:30 - 6:30
Man The Mighty
6:00 - 7:00
Lacey Sturm
6:45 - 7:45
Sevendust
7:15 - 8:30
12 Stones
8:00 - 9:00
The Stowaways
8:30 - 10:30
Rockin' Dead Tribute Show
Another Lost Year
10:00 - 11:00
Doors
10:15
Papa Roach
11:00 - 12:15
Piano Bar
12:00 - 1:30
Piano Bar (Deck 5-AFT)

Live Band Karaoke
12:00 - 2:00
Casino Stage (Deck 5-MID)
Avatar
11:30 - 12:30
Comedy Night
12:00 - 1:30
Big Jay Oakerson
Annie Lederman + Liza Treyger
DJ Lippy Rage
12:00 - UNTIL
The Rocking Dead
Theme Night Party

Deck Stage

  • Pop Evil 5:00 - 6:00
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Lacey Sturm 6:45 - 7:45
    18.45 - 19.45
  • The Stowaways 8:30 - 10:30
    20.30 - 22.30
  • Avatar 11:30 - 12:30
    23.30 - 00.00

Theater

  • Doors 5:00
    17.00 - 17.30
  • Monster Truck 5:30 - 6:30
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Sevendust 7:15 - 8:30
    19.15 - 20.30
  • Doors 10:15
    22.15 - 23.00
  • Papa Roach 11:00 - 12:15
    23.00 - 00.00

Adriatic

  • Man The Mighty 6:00 - 7:00
    18.00 - 19.10
  • 12 Stones 8:00 - 9:00
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Another Lost Year 10:00 - 11:00
    22.00 - 23.00
  • Comedy Night 12:00 - 1:30
    23.59 - 00.00

Atrium

  • DJ Lippy Rage 12:00 - UNTIL
    23.59 - 00.00

Other

  • Pool Wars 1:00
    13.00 - 14.15
  • Belly Flop 2:30
    14.30 - 16.00
  • Piano Bar 12:00 - 1:30
    23.00 - 23.59
  • Live Band Karaoke 12:00 - 2:00
    23.59 - 00.00
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Doors
10:15

Theater

  • Doors 10:15
    22.15 - 23.00
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Pop Evil
5:00 - 6:00

Deck Stage

  • Pop Evil 5:00 - 6:00
    17.00 - 18.00
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Lacey Sturm
6:45 - 7:45

Deck Stage

  • Lacey Sturm 6:45 - 7:45
    18.45 - 19.45
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
The Stowaways
8:30 - 10:30
Rockin' Dead Tribute Show

Deck Stage

  • The Stowaways 8:30 - 10:30
    20.30 - 22.30
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Avatar
11:30 - 12:30

Deck Stage

  • Avatar 11:30 - 12:30
    23.30 - 00.00
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Monster Truck
5:30 - 6:30

Theater

  • Monster Truck 5:30 - 6:30
    17.30 - 18.30
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Sevendust
7:15 - 8:30

Theater

  • Sevendust 7:15 - 8:30
    19.15 - 20.30
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Doors
5:00

Theater

  • Doors 5:00
    17.00 - 17.30
No events available!
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Papa Roach
11:00 - 12:15

Theater

  • Papa Roach 11:00 - 12:15
    23.00 - 00.00
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Man The Mighty
6:00 - 7:00

Adriatic

  • Man The Mighty 6:00 - 7:00
    18.00 - 19.10
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
12 Stones
8:00 - 9:00

Adriatic

  • 12 Stones 8:00 - 9:00
    20.00 - 21.00
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Another Lost Year
10:00 - 11:00

Adriatic

  • Another Lost Year 10:00 - 11:00
    22.00 - 23.00
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Pool Wars
1:00
Margaritaville Pool

Other

  • Pool Wars 1:00
    13.00 - 14.15
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Belly Flop
2:30
Margaritaville Pool

Other

  • Belly Flop 2:30
    14.30 - 16.00
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Comedy Night
12:00 - 1:30
Big Jay Oakerson
Annie Lederman + Liza Treyger

Adriatic

  • Comedy Night 12:00 - 1:30
    23.59 - 00.00
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
DJ Lippy Rage
12:00 - UNTIL
The Rocking Dead
Theme Night Party

Atrium

  • DJ Lippy Rage 12:00 - UNTIL
    23.59 - 00.00
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Live Band Karaoke
12:00 - 2:00
Casino Stage (Deck 5-MID)

Other

  • Live Band Karaoke 12:00 - 2:00
    23.59 - 00.00
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Piano Bar
12:00 - 1:30
Piano Bar (Deck 5-AFT)

Other

  • Piano Bar 12:00 - 1:30
    23.00 - 23.59
No events available!

ShipRocked Help Desk

Atrium (Deck 3-MID)
8:00 AM – 10:00 AM
4:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Merchandise Store

Club Arctic (Deck 5-AFT)
6:00 PM – 12:00 AM

Tattoo Parlor

Black & Red (Deck 5-AFT)
8:00 AM – UNTIL

Body Painting

Promenade (Deck 5-MID)
6:00 PM – Midnight

atsea
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Rock My Yoga
9:30 - 10:30
Sports Deck (11-AFT)
Captain's Quarters
10:00 - 11:00
Alter Bridge
The Stowaways, Avatar
11:00 - 12:30
Atlantic Dining Room (3-MID)
Man The Mighty
11:30 - 12:30
Bloodys & Bingo
11:30: CARD SALES
12:00 - 1:00: BINGO
RavenEye
1:00 - 2:00
Man The Mighty
1:00 - 2:00
Merchandise Store
Cane Hill
2:00 - 3:00
Deck Wars
2:00 - 3:30
Sports Deck (11-MID)
The Dead Deads
2:30 - 3:30
RavenEye
2:30 - 3:30
Merchandise Store
Them Guns
3:30 - 4:30
Cane Hill
3:30 - 4:30
Merchandise Store
Wilson
4:00 - 5:00
Artist Q&A
4:00 - 5:00
Living Sacrifice
5:00 - 6:00
Charity Auction
5:00 - 6:00
Atlantic Dining Room (3-MID)
Stitched Up Heart
5:00 - 6:00
Merchandise Store
Doors
5:45
Spraygun War
6:00 - 7:00
Crobot
6:30 - 7:30
Living Sacrifice
6:30 - 7:30
Merchandise Store
Letters From The Fire
7:30 - 8:30
Alter Bridge
8:00 - 9:00
Black Jack Tournament
8:00 - 10:00
Casino (Deck 5-MID)
Lacey Sturm
8:30 - 9:30
Stitched Up Heart
9:00 - 10:00
Shippy Awards Show
9:15 - 10:15
Geoff Tate & Bumblefoot
10:00 - 10:45
Pop Evil
10:15 - 11:30
Breaking Benjamin
11:15 - 12:30
SDR Show Live
12:00 - 1:30
DJ Lippy Rage
12:00 - UNTIL
Robbie Hart &
The Riders of Brohan
12:00 - UNTIL
Casino Stage (Deck 5-MID)

Deck Stage

  • Man The Mighty 11:30 - 12:30
    11.30 - 12.30
  • RavenEye 1:00 - 2:00
    13.00 - 14.00
  • The Dead Deads 2:30 - 3:30
    14.30 - 15.30
  • Wilson 4:00 - 5:00
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Spraygun War 6:00 - 7:00
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Alter Bridge 8:00 - 9:00
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Shippy Awards Show 9:15 - 10:15
    21.15 - 22.15
  • Breaking Benjamin 11:15 - 12:30
    23.15 - 00.00

Theater

  • Artist Q&A 4:00 - 5:00
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Doors 5:45
    17.45 - 18.30
  • Crobot 6:30 - 7:30
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Lacey Sturm 8:30 - 9:30
    20.30 - 21.30
  • Pop Evil 10:15 - 11:30
    22.30 - 23.15

Adriatic

  • Captain's Quarters 10:00 - 11:00
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Bloodys & Bingo 11:30: CARD SALES
    12:00 - 1:00: BINGO
    11.30 - 13.00
  • Cane Hill 2:00 - 3:00
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Them Guns 3:30 - 4:30
    15.30 - 16.30
  • Living Sacrifice 5:00 - 6:00
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Letters From The Fire 7:30 - 8:30
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Stitched Up Heart 9:00 - 10:00
    21.00 - 22.00
  • SDR Show Live 12:00 - 1:30
    23.59 - 00.00

Atrium

  • Geoff Tate & Bumblefoot 10:00 - 10:45
    22.00 - 22.45
  • DJ Lippy Rage 12:00 - UNTIL
    23.59 - 00.00

Other

  • Rock My Yoga 9:30 - 10:30
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Deck Wars 2:00 - 3:30
    14.00 - 15.30
  • Charity Auction 5:00 - 6:00
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Black Jack Tournament 8:00 - 10:00
    20.00 - 22.00
  • Robbie Hart &
    The Riders of Brohan
    12:00 - UNTIL
    23.59 - 00.00

Meet & Greets

  • Alter Bridge
    The Stowaways, Avatar
    11:00 - 12:30
    11.00 - 12.30
  • Man The Mighty 1:00 - 2:00
    13.00 - 14.00
  • RavenEye 2:30 - 3:30
    14.30 - 15.30
  • Cane Hill 3:30 - 4:30
    15.30 - 16.30
  • Stitched Up Heart 5:00 - 6:00
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Living Sacrifice 6:30 - 7:30
    18.30 - 19.30
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Man The Mighty
11:30 - 12:30
RavenEye
1:00 - 2:00
Cane Hill
2:00 - 3:00
The Dead Deads
2:30 - 3:30
Them Guns
3:30 - 4:30
Wilson
4:00 - 5:00
Living Sacrifice
5:00 - 6:00
Doors
5:45
Spraygun War
6:00 - 7:00
Crobot
6:30 - 7:30
Letters From The Fire
7:30 - 8:30
Alter Bridge
8:00 - 9:00
Lacey Sturm
8:30 - 9:30
Stitched Up Heart
9:00 - 10:00
Geoff Tate & Bumblefoot
10:00 - 10:45
Pop Evil
10:15 - 11:30
Breaking Benjamin
11:15 - 12:30
Robbie Hart &
The Riders of Brohan
12:00 - UNTIL
Casino Stage (Deck 5-MID)

Deck Stage

  • Man The Mighty 11:30 - 12:30
    11.30 - 12.30
  • RavenEye 1:00 - 2:00
    13.00 - 14.00
  • The Dead Deads 2:30 - 3:30
    14.30 - 15.30
  • Wilson 4:00 - 5:00
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Spraygun War 6:00 - 7:00
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Alter Bridge 8:00 - 9:00
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Breaking Benjamin 11:15 - 12:30
    23.15 - 00.00

Theater

  • Doors 5:45
    17.45 - 18.30
  • Crobot 6:30 - 7:30
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Lacey Sturm 8:30 - 9:30
    20.30 - 21.30
  • Pop Evil 10:15 - 11:30
    22.30 - 23.15

Adriatic

  • Cane Hill 2:00 - 3:00
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Them Guns 3:30 - 4:30
    15.30 - 16.30
  • Living Sacrifice 5:00 - 6:00
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Letters From The Fire 7:30 - 8:30
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Stitched Up Heart 9:00 - 10:00
    21.00 - 22.00

Atrium

  • Geoff Tate & Bumblefoot 10:00 - 10:45
    22.00 - 22.45

Other

  • Robbie Hart &
    The Riders of Brohan
    12:00 - UNTIL
    23.59 - 00.00
Deck Stage Theater Adriatic Atrium Other Meet & Greets
Rock My Yoga
9:30 - 10:30
Sports Deck (11-AFT)
Captain's Quarters
10:00 - 11:00
Alter Bridge
The Stowaways, Avatar
11:00 - 12:30
Atlantic Dining Room (3-MID)
Bloodys & Bingo
11:30: CARD SALES
12:00 - 1:00: BINGO
Man The Mighty
1:00 - 2:00
Merchandise Store
Deck Wars
2:00 - 3:30
Sports Deck (11-MID)
RavenEye
2:30 - 3:30
Merchandise Store
Cane Hill
3:30 - 4:30
Merchandise Store
Artist Q&A
4:00 - 5:00
Charity Auction
5:00 - 6:00
Atlantic Dining Room (3-MID)
Stitched Up Heart
5:00 - 6:00
Merchandise Store
Living Sacrifice
6:30 - 7:30
Merchandise Store
Black Jack Tournament
8:00 - 10:00
Casino (Deck 5-MID)
Shippy Awards Show
9:15 - 10:15
SDR Show Live
12:00 - 1:30
DJ Lippy Rage
12:00 - UNTIL

Deck Stage

  • Shippy Awards Show 9:15 - 10:15
    21.15 - 22.15

Theater

  • Artist Q&A 4:00 - 5:00
    16.00 - 17.00

Adriatic

  • Captain's Quarters 10:00 - 11:00
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Bloodys & Bingo 11:30: CARD SALES
    12:00 - 1:00: BINGO
    11.30 - 13.00
  • SDR Show Live 12:00 - 1:30
    23.59 - 00.00

Atrium

  • DJ Lippy Rage 12:00 - UNTIL
    23.59 - 00.00

Other

  • Rock My Yoga 9:30 - 10:30
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Deck Wars 2:00 - 3:30
    14.00 - 15.30
  • Charity Auction 5:00 - 6:00
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Black Jack Tournament 8:00 - 10:00
    20.00 - 22.00

Meet & Greets

  • Alter Bridge
    The Stowaways, Avatar
    11:00 - 12:30
    11.00 - 12.30
  • Man The Mighty 1:00 - 2:00
    13.00 - 14.00
  • RavenEye 2:30 - 3:30
    14.30 - 15.30
  • Cane Hill 3:30 - 4:30
    15.30 - 16.30
  • Stitched Up Heart 5:00 - 6:00
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Living Sacrifice 6:30 - 7:30
    18.30 - 19.30
No events available!

ShipRocked Help Desk

Atrium (Deck 3-MID)
10:00 AM – 1:00 PM
2:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Merchandise Store

Club Arctic (Deck 5-AFT)
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM

Tattoo Parlor

Black & Red (Deck 5-AFT)
8:00 AM – UNTIL

Body Painting

Promenade (Deck 5-MID)
11:00 AM – 9:00 PM

Schedule subject to change, without notice. Last updated December 28th at 4:21p-ET.